What's new

Models joining the catalogue, new coverage of ones we already knew, and changes to the reference offering.

7,063 new entries in the last 30 days.
WhenModelPriceWhatFromToChange
Outputadded—1.25—
Inputadded—0.37—
Input (cached read)reference changed0.260.44+69.23%
Outputreference changed04.5—
Inputreference changed01.75—
Input (cached read)reference changed0.030.05+66.67%
Outputreference changed0.490.5+2.04%
Inputreference changed0.140.2+42.86%
Input (cached read)reference changed0.20.63+215%
Outputreference changed5.956+0.84%
Inputreference changed1.952.5+28.21%
Input (cached read)reference changed0.030.1+233.33%
Outputreference changed2.52.4-4%
Inputreference changed0.30.4+33.33%
Input (cached read)added—0.05—
Outputadded—0.5—
Inputadded—0.2—
Arrow 2quiverai
Input (cache write)added—5—
Arrow 2quiverai
Input (cached read)added—0.4—
Arrow 2quiverai
Outputadded—20—
Arrow 2quiverai
Inputadded—4—
Input (cache write)added—7.5—
Input (cached read)added—0.6—
Outputadded—30—
Inputadded—6—

Last updated 10/14/2026, 02:04