What's new

Models joining the catalogue, new coverage of ones we already knew, and changes to the reference offering.

6,274 new entries in the last 30 days.
WhenModelPriceWhatFromToChange
Outputadded—1.25—
Inputadded—0.37—
Outputadded—0—
Inputadded—0—
Jev 1.13opencode
Outputadded—0—
Jev 1.13opencode
Inputadded—0.042—
Input (cached read)new coverage0.0750.0750%
Outputnew coverage1.251.250%
Inputnew coverage0.370.370%
Input (cache write)added—0—
Input (cached read)added—0.075—
Outputadded—1.25—
Inputadded—0.37—
Input (cached read)reference changed0.260.44+69.23%
Outputreference changed04.5—
Inputreference changed01.75—
Input (cached read)reference changed0.030.05+66.67%
Outputreference changed0.490.5+2.04%
Inputreference changed0.140.2+42.86%
Input (cached read)reference changed0.20.63+215%
Outputreference changed5.956+0.84%
Inputreference changed1.952.5+28.21%
Input (cached read)reference changed0.030.1+233.33%
Outputreference changed2.52.4-4%
Inputreference changed0.30.4+33.33%

Last updated 10/13/2026, 02:04