What's new

Models joining the catalogue, new coverage of ones we already knew, and changes to the reference offering.

6,274 new entries in the last 30 days.
WhenModelPriceWhatFromToChange
MiMo-V2.6-Flashopencode-go
Inputadded—0.14—
MiMo-V2.6-Proopencode-go
Input (cached read)added—0.003625—
MiMo-V2.6-Proopencode-go
Outputadded—0.87—
MiMo-V2.6-Proopencode-go
Inputadded—0.435—
Input (cached read, >200k ctx)added—1—
Output (>200k ctx)added—12—
Input (>200k ctx)added—4—
Input (cached read)added—0.5—
Outputadded—6—
Inputadded—2—
Input (cached read)new coverage0.0330.0330%
Outputreference changed0.530.528-0.38%
Inputreference changed0.130.132+1.54%
Input (cached read)reference changed0.30.27-10%
Outputreference changed1513.5-10%
Inputreference changed32.7-10%
Input (cached read)reference changed0.180.1799-0.04%
Outputreference changed3.213.8+18.38%
Inputreference changed0.70620.8592+21.66%
Input (cached read)reference changed0.080.06-25%
Outputnew coverage1.21.20%
Inputreference changed0.290.3+3.45%
LongCat-2.0meituan-longcat
Input (cached read)added—0.015—
LongCat-2.0meituan-longcat
Outputadded—2.95—
LongCat-2.0meituan-longcat
Inputadded—0.75—

Last updated 10/13/2026, 02:04