What's new

Models joining the catalogue, new coverage of ones we already knew, and changes to the reference offering.

6,009 new entries in the last 30 days.
WhenModelPriceWhatFromToChange
Outputnew coverage0.870.870%
Inputnew coverage0.4350.4350%
Input (cached read)new coverage0.00280.00280%
Outputnew coverage0.280.280%
Inputnew coverage0.140.140%
Input (cached read)new coverage0.0360.0360%
Outputnew coverage8.78.70%
Inputnew coverage4.354.350%
MiMo-V2.6-Flashxiaomi-mimo
Outputadded—0.28—
MiMo-V2.6-Flashxiaomi-mimo
Inputadded—0.14—
MiMo-V2.6-Flashxiaomi-mimo
Input (cached read)added—0.0028—
MiMo-V2.6-Proxiaomi-mimo
Outputadded—0.87—
MiMo-V2.6-Proxiaomi-mimo
Inputadded—0.435—
MiMo-V2.6-Proxiaomi-mimo
Input (cached read)added—0.0036—
Output (region: us)added—16.5—
Input (region: us)added—3.3—
Input (cached read) (region: us)added—0.33—
Input (cache write) (region: us)added—4.13—
Output (region: global)added—15—
Input (region: global)added—3—
Input (cached read) (region: global)added—0.3—
Input (cache write) (region: global)added—3.75—
Outputadded—15—
Inputadded—3—
Input (cached read)added—0.3—

Last updated 10/12/2026, 02:04