What's new

Models joining the catalogue, new coverage of ones we already knew, and changes to the reference offering.

6,009 new entries in the last 30 days.
WhenModelPriceWhatFromToChange
Mistral LargeMistral AI
Inputreference changed2.010.5-75.07%
Input (cached read)added—0.5—
Outputadded—12—
Inputadded—4—
Input (cache write)added—0—
Input (cached read)added—0—
Outputadded—0—
Inputadded—0—
Input (cache write)added—0—
Input (cached read)added—0—
Outputadded—0—
Inputadded—0—
Input (cached read)added—0.3—
Outputadded—15—
Inputadded—3—
Outputadded—0.8—
Inputadded—0.15—
Input (cached read)new coverage0.00280.00280%
Outputnew coverage0.280.280%
Inputnew coverage0.140.140%
Input (cached read)new coverage0.00360.00360%
Outputnew coverage0.870.870%
Inputnew coverage0.4350.4350%
Output (batch)added—0.36—
Input (batch)added—0.36—

Last updated 10/12/2026, 02:04